MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR – žáci  Dalovice  31.5-1.6.2008

 

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  (31)                                     S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  (28)

  2. J.Šebesta                                                            5. J.Šebesta

  7. Z.Ramík                                                             18. Z.Ramík

15. A.Dittrich                                                          24. A.Dittrich

 

S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  (29)                                T-1 raketový kluzák  (32)

  1. Z.Ramík                                                              3. J.Šebesta

12. J.Šebesta

18.-21. A.Dittrich

 

Celkové umístění:           1. J.Šebesta

                                         13. Z.Ramík

                                         24. A.Dittrich

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR  2008 – CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY

 

Junioři:  (29)

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns                                                    S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns

  3. A.Dittrich                                                                13. Z.Ramík

  6. M.Svrčina                                                               21. A.Dittrich

12. J.Šebesta                                                                25. J.Šebesta

13. Z.Ramík                                                                  26.- 29. M.Svrčina

 

S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns                                              S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns

12. M.Svrčina                                                               8.-29.  M.Svrčina

18. J.Šebesta

22. A.Dittrich

25. Z.Ramík

 

Senioři:  (22)

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns                                                     S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns

  3. J.Chalupa                                                                   3. J.Chalupa

 

S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns                                                S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns

  4. J.Chalupa                                                                 10. J.Chalupa                               

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR  seriál  Český Těšín  13.-14.8.2008

 

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns junioři  (19)                                 S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns senioři  (9)

  1. A.Dittrich                                                                     7. J.Chalupa

  3. M.Svrčina

  5. J.Šebesta                         

11. Z.Ramík

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  junioři  (17)                        S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  senioři  (10)

  8. Z.Ramík                                                                         6. J.Chalupa

15. A.Dittrich

16.-17. J.Šebesta

 

S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  junioři  (18)                            S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns senioři  (10)

  6. M.Svrčina                                                                      3. J.Chalupa

  9. J.Šebesta

13. A.Dittrich

17. Z.Ramík

 

S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns  junioři  (7)                                     S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40 Ns  (5)   

  7. M.Svrčina                                                                      2. J.Chalupa

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR  seriál  Letovice  27.9.2008

 

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  senioři  (14)                         S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  senioři  (15)

3. J.Chalupa                                                              6. J.Chalupa

 

S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  senioři  (16)

4. J.Chalupa

 

 

WORLD  CUP  Slovinsko  Ljubljana  10.-12.10.2008

 

S-4-A  raketoplán 2,5 Ns  (47)                                         S-4-A  raketoplán 2,5 Ns  družstva

13. J.Chalupa                                                                      3. J.Chalupa + otec a syn Chmelíkové 

                                                                                                                                       RMK Dalovice

 

 

S-6-A streamer 2,5 Ns  (61)                                              S-9-A vírník 2,5 Ns  (50)

17. J.Chalupa                                                                       15. J.Chalupa

 

 

S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40 Ns  (16)

15.-16. J.Chalupa

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  SVĚTA  PRO  KOSMICKÉ  MODELY   Španělsko  Lleida  22.-28.8.2008

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  (55)                              S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  družstva  (19)

12. J.Chalupa                                                            7. J.Chalupa + (B.Pavka, M.Pavka – oba Krupka)

 

S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40 Ns  (39)                      S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40 Ns  družstva  (14)

29. J.Chalupa                                                            13. J.Chalupa + (J.Chmelík – Dalovice)