WORLD  CUP   Krupka  2007

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  (45)                                              S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  (52)  

13. J.Chalupa                                                                            16. J.Chalupa

 

S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns  (50)                                                        S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40 Ns  (17)

31. J.Chalupa                                                                            13. J.Chalupa                   

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ   ČR   seriál 1   Jaroměř   14.4.2007

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  junioři  (17)                                   S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  senioři  (15)

11. M.Svrčina                                                                              3. J.Chalupa

12.-17. J.Šebesta

 

S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  junioři  (20)                                      S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  senioři  (16)

  5. M.Svrčina                                                                              5. J.Chalupa

12. J.šebesta

 

S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns  senioři  (11)

3. J.Chalupa

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ   ČR   seriál 2   Krupka   11.-13.5.2007

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  (14)                                                     S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  (15)

7. J.Chalupa                                                                                     4. J.Chalupa

 

S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns  (12)                                                               S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40Ns  (3)

10. J.Chalupa                                                                                   2. J.Chalupa

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR  - žáci   Praha   8.-10.6.2007

 

T-1  raketový kluzák  (37)                                                                 S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  (44)

15. M.Svrčina                                                                                        8. Z.Ramík

                                                                                                              12. J.Šebesta

                                                                                                              15. D.Richter

                                                                                                              16. A.Dittrich

                                                                                                              17. M.Svrčina

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  (40)                                                         S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  (45)

  7. Z.Ramík                                                                                            9. D.Richter

24. A.Dittrich                                                                                       10.-11. M.Svrčina

25.-30. D.Richter                                                                                 20. Z.Ramík

33. J.Šebesta                                                                                        21. A.Dittrich

37.-40. M.Svrčina                                                                                38. J.Šebesta

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR   seriál 3  Krupka  23.-24.6.2007

 

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  junioři  (17)                                                S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  senioři  (11)

13. J.Šebesta                                                                                   3. J.Chalupa

15. M.Svrčina

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  junioři  (17)                                        S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  senioři  (11)

  8. M.Svrčina                                                                                   1. J.Chalupa

13. J.Šebesta

 

S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  junioři  (17)                                            S-6-A  streamer  2,5 Ns  senioři  (10)

  8. J.Šebesta                                                                                     8. J.Chalupa

14. M.Svrčina

 

S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns  senioři  (11)                                                  S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40 Ns  (4)

11. J.Chalupa                                                                                    1. J.Chalupa

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR   seriál 4   Krupka  6.-7.10.2007

 

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  (13)                                                              S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  (12)

4. J.Chalupa                                                                                     2. J.Chalupa

 

S-6-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  (10)                                                     S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns  (10)

5. J.Chalupa                                                                                     9.-10. J.Chalupa

 

S-8-E/P  RC  raketoplán  40 Ns  (6)

2. J.Chalupa

 

 

MISTROVSTVÍ  ČR  2007  - celkové výsledky

 

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  junioři  (21)                                                S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  senioři  (13)

16. J.Šebesta                                                                                   5. J.Chalupa

19. M.Svrčina

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  junioři  (27)                                       S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  senioři  (18)   

15. M.Svrčina                                                                                  1. J.Chalupa - MISTR  ČR

18.-19. J.Šebesta

 

S-6-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  junioři  (29)                                        S-6-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns  senioři  (20)

10. M.Svrčina                                                                                   6. J.Chalupa

13. J.Šebesta

 

S-9-A  vírník  2,5 Ns  senioři  (15)                                                 S-8-E/P  RC raketoplán  40 Ns  (6)

8. J.Chalupa                                                                                      1. J.Chalupa – MISTR  ČR