POHÁR ZBROJOVKY VYŠKOV  Vyškov  17.2.1990

 

S-4-A  raketoplán  2,5 Ns žáci  (14)                       S-6-A  streamer 2.5 Ns  žáci  (17)

  5. D.Bastl                                                                    2. R.Folvarčný

11. R.Folvarčný                                                            8.  Slíva

12. M.Špetík                                                               12. D.Bastl      

14. J.Špetík                

 

 

S-4-A junioři,senioři  (21)                                      S-6-A jun., sen.  (23)

  2. J.Chalupa                                                              4. R.Kocurek

  3. R.Číž                                                                       5. J.Chalupa

  6. R.Kuchař                                                                9. R.Kuchař   

12. Z.Bastl ml.                                                           10. P.Šponiar   

14. P.Karkoška                                                          12. R.Číž   

17. R.Kocurek                                                            20. Z.Bastl ml.

19. P.Šponiar                                                             23. Z.Bastl st.           

 

 

POHÁR  RIADITEĽA  SAM  MYJAVA   Myjava  26.8.1990

 

S-3-A  padák  2,5 Ns  (27)                                                   S-4-D  raketoplán  40 Ns  (24)

11. R.Kocurek                                                                         3. V.Drnek

12. J.Chalupa                                                                        10. J.Chalupa

14. V.Drnek                                                                           23.-24. T.Indruch

15. T.Indruch                                                                         23.-24. R.Kocurek

 

S-6-B  streamer  5 Ns  (27)                                                  Výsledky družstev  „Pohár“  (8)

  1. V.Drnek                                                                            2. MK Šenov

  3. R.Kocurek

18. J.Chalupa

22. T.Indruch